Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference
2019-20 Statistics

Standings

NACC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Edgewood
9
0
1.000
12
2
.857
Concordia Wisconsin
8
1
.889
10
2
.833
Illinois Tech
7
2
.778
7
5
.583
MSOE
6
3
.667
9
7
.562
Marian
5
4
.556
5
7
.417
Wisconsin Lutheran
4
5
.444
5
6
.455
Concordia Chicago
3
6
.333
3
6
.333
Lakeland
2
7
.222
2
10
.167
Dominican
1
8
.111
1
12
.077
Alverno
0
9
.000
0
13
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
13
2
.867
Marlowe,Claire  IIT 
5
1
.833
Saniter, Ashley  CUW 
5
1
.833
Heineman, Kai  EC 
14
3
.824
Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
12
3
.800
Las, Amanda  WLC 
8
2
.800
Verbauwhede, Ally  EC 
11
3
.786
Dean, Lydia  EC 
7
2
.778
Colbert,Morgan  IIT 
10
3
.769
Picard, Alicia  EC 
13
4
.765

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
13
2
.867
Colbert,Morgan  IIT 
10
2
.833
Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
8
5
.615
Budewitz, Ricki  CUW 
4
4
.500
Lewandowski, Emma  MU 
5
7
.417
Alexander, Michelle  AC 
5
8
.385
Roe, Ellie  LU 
4
8
.333
Wietrzny, Amanda  WLC 
1
9
.100
Neiza, Juliana  DU 
1
10
.091
Strayer, Callie  CUC 
0
6
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Heineman, Kai  EC 
3
0
1.000
Iverson,Hana  IIT 
9
2
.818
Mies, Jennifer  CUW 
4
1
.800
Carew, Alyssa  EC 
7
3
.700
Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
7
5
.583
Clements, Katie  MSOE 
6
6
.500
Jensen, Natalie  CUC 
3
3
.500
Marron, Hannah  MSOE 
2
2
.500
Gerbing, Hannah  WLC 
3
5
.375
Akella, Sandhya  WLC 
1
2
.333

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Verbauwhede, Ally  EC 
3
0
1.000
Heineman, Kai  EC 
7
2
.778
Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
2
1
.667
Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
2
1
.667
Hance,Kylie  IIT 
7
4
.636
Marron, Hannah  MSOE 
7
5
.583
Bruce, Kyrsten  MU 
7
5
.583
Akella, Sandhya  WLC 
4
4
.500
Johnson, Elizabeth  CUW 
2
3
.400
Juozapaitis, Abby  LU 
4
8
.333

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Las, Amanda  WLC 
3
0
1.000
Saniter, Ashley  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Trang,Allyson  IIT 
3
0
1.000
Verbauwhede, Ally  EC 
7
1
.875
Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
4
1
.800
Picard, Alicia  EC 
4
1
.800
Paulson, Carly  MU 
7
5
.583
Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
7
6
.538
Gallup, Hannah  CUC 
3
3
.500
Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
3
5
.375

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Chahin,Mouna  IIT 
3
0
1.000
Hazelberg, Alaina  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Picard, Alicia  EC 
8
1
.889
Vitale, Julia  CUW 
4
1
.800
Las, Amanda  WLC 
5
2
.714
Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
2
1
.667
Mereness, Sarah  MU 
2
1
.667
Trang,Allyson  IIT 
5
4
.556
Nankap, Michelle  CUC 
2
2
.500
Steber, Madeleine  WLC 
2
2
.500

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marlowe,Claire  IIT 
4
0
1.000
Dean, Lydia  EC 
6
1
.857
Kessel, Kinsey  EC 
5
1
.833
Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
4
1
.800
Steber, Madeleine  WLC 
5
2
.714
Andrae, Mia  CUW 
2
1
.667
Mereness, Sarah  MU 
5
4
.556
Oshana,Sarah  IIT 
2
3
.400
Boden, Olivia  MSOE 
5
8
.385
Wilson, Mandie  CUC 
3
6
.333

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Johnson, Elizabeth/Mies, Jennifer  CUW 
5
0
1.000
Heineman, Kai/Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Baffin, Kim/Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
2
0
1.000
Hance,Kylie/Trang,Allyson  IIT 
2
0
1.000
Marron, Hannah/Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
13
2
.867
Carew, Alyssa/Heineman, Kai  EC 
10
2
.833
Kessel, Kinsey/Picard, Alicia  EC 
8
2
.800
Hazelberg, Alaina/Vaudt, Heidea  CUW 
4
1
.800
Saniter, Ashley/Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
7
2
.778
Budewitz, Ricki/Vitale, Julia  CUW 
10
4
.714

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marron, Hannah/Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
13
2
.867
Budewitz, Ricki/Vitale, Julia  CUW 
9
2
.818
Colbert,Morgan/Iverson,Hana  IIT 
9
3
.750
Verbauwhede, Ally/Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
7
4
.636
Alexander, Michelle/West, Jessie  AC 
1
1
.500
Lewandowski, Emma/Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
5
7
.417
Jensen, Natalie/Strayer, Callie  CUC 
2
5
.286
Alexander, Michelle/Hannah, Kalei  AC 
3
8
.273
Akella, Sandhya/Wietrzny, Amanda  WLC 
2
7
.222
Juozapaitis, Abby/Roe, Ellie  LU 
1
11
.083

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Johnson, Elizabeth/Mies, Jennifer  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Heineman, Kai/Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Baffin, Kim/Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
2
0
1.000
Hance,Kylie/Trang,Allyson  IIT 
2
0
1.000
Carew, Alyssa/Heineman, Kai  EC 
8
1
.889
Hance,Kylie/Nelson,Sophia  IIT 
7
3
.700
Andrae, Mia/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
5
3
.625
Clements, Katie/Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
8
5
.615
Bruce, Kyrsten/Paulson, Carly  MU 
6
6
.500
Las, Amanda/Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
1
1
.500

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Hazelberg, Alaina/Vaudt, Heidea  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Kessel, Kinsey/Picard, Alicia  EC 
7
1
.875
Saniter, Ashley/Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
6
1
.857
Chahin,Mouna/Oshana,Sarah  IIT 
6
4
.600
Hoeft, Kallie/Leicht, Jessica  LU 
3
2
.600
Las, Amanda/Steber, Madeleine  WLC 
3
3
.500
Dean, Lydia/Kessel, Kinsey  EC 
1
1
.500
Becker, Leah/Modi, Yuti  MSOE 
1
1
.500
Baffin, Kim/Becker, Leah  MSOE 
5
6
.455
Gomez, Cindy/Nankap, Michelle  CUC 
2
3
.400


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Picard, Alicia  EC 
9
0
1.000
Colbert,Morgan  IIT 
9
0
1.000
Iverson,Hana  IIT 
8
0
1.000
Verbauwhede, Ally  EC 
8
0
1.000
Dean, Lydia  EC 
6
0
1.000
Marlowe,Claire  IIT 
4
0
1.000
Hazelberg, Alaina  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Saniter, Ashley  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Andrae, Mia  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Chahin,Mouna  IIT 
3
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Colbert,Morgan  IIT 
9
0
1.000
Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
7
2
.778
Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
7
2
.778
Budewitz, Ricki  CUW 
3
2
.600
Lewandowski, Emma  MU 
4
5
.444
Roe, Ellie  LU 
4
5
.444
Alexander, Michelle  AC 
4
5
.444
Neiza, Juliana  DU 
1
6
.143
Wietrzny, Amanda  WLC 
1
7
.125
Strayer, Callie  CUC 
0
6
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Iverson,Hana  IIT 
8
0
1.000
Mies, Jennifer  CUW 
4
1
.800
Carew, Alyssa  EC 
6
2
.750
Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
6
3
.667
Clements, Katie  MSOE 
4
4
.500
Jensen, Natalie  CUC 
3
3
.500
Gerbing, Hannah  WLC 
3
5
.375
Hochstatter, Julia  DU 
1
6
.143
Hannah, Kalei  AC 
1
7
.125
Hoeft, Kallie  LU 
0
9
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Hance,Kylie  IIT 
7
1
.875
Heineman, Kai  EC 
6
1
.857
Marron, Hannah  MSOE 
6
2
.750
Bruce, Kyrsten  MU 
6
3
.667
Akella, Sandhya  WLC 
4
4
.500
Johnson, Elizabeth  CUW 
2
3
.400
Juozapaitis, Abby  LU 
3
6
.333
Hoskins, Alexis  DU 
1
2
.333
Irfan, Merub  AC 
1
4
.200
Jensen, Taylor  CUC 
1
5
.167

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Verbauwhede, Ally  EC 
6
0
1.000
Trang,Allyson  IIT 
3
0
1.000
Saniter, Ashley  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
4
1
.800
Paulson, Carly  MU 
6
3
.667
Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
5
3
.625
Gallup, Hannah  CUC 
3
3
.500
Nelson,Sophia  IIT 
3
3
.500
Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
3
5
.375
Adams, Annie  LU 
2
5
.286

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Picard, Alicia  EC 
7
0
1.000
Hazelberg, Alaina  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Chahin,Mouna  IIT 
3
0
1.000
Vitale, Julia  CUW 
4
1
.800
Las, Amanda  WLC 
5
2
.714
Trang,Allyson  IIT 
4
2
.667
Becker, Leah  MSOE 
4
4
.500
Nankap, Michelle  CUC 
2
2
.500
Helstad, Aubree  MU 
3
4
.429
Gomez, Cindy  CUC 
1
3
.250

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dean, Lydia  EC 
5
0
1.000
Marlowe,Claire  IIT 
4
0
1.000
Kessel, Kinsey  EC 
3
0
1.000
Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
4
1
.800
Steber, Madeleine  WLC 
5
2
.714
Mereness, Sarah  MU 
4
4
.500
Oshana,Sarah  IIT 
2
2
.500
Boden, Olivia  MSOE 
4
5
.444
Erbstoesser, Morgan  LU 
2
3
.400
Wilson, Mandie  CUC 
3
6
.333

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carew, Alyssa/Heineman, Kai  EC 
7
0
1.000
Saniter, Ashley/Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
5
0
1.000
Hazelberg, Alaina/Vaudt, Heidea  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Johnson, Elizabeth/Mies, Jennifer  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Hance,Kylie/Trang,Allyson  IIT 
2
0
1.000
Colbert,Morgan/Iverson,Hana  IIT 
8
1
.889
Budewitz, Ricki/Vitale, Julia  CUW 
8
1
.889
Kessel, Kinsey/Picard, Alicia  EC 
6
1
.857
Hance,Kylie/Nelson,Sophia  IIT 
6
1
.857
Marron, Hannah/Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
7
2
.778

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Budewitz, Ricki/Vitale, Julia  CUW 
8
1
.889
Colbert,Morgan/Iverson,Hana  IIT 
8
1
.889
Marron, Hannah/Svedova, Daniela  MSOE 
7
2
.778
Verbauwhede, Ally/Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
6
2
.750
Lewandowski, Emma/Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
5
4
.556
Alexander, Michelle/Hannah, Kalei  AC 
3
5
.375
Jensen, Natalie/Strayer, Callie  CUC 
2
5
.286
Akella, Sandhya/Wietrzny, Amanda  WLC 
1
6
.143
Juozapaitis, Abby/Roe, Ellie  LU 
1
8
.111
Hochstatter, Julia/Hoskins, Alexis  DU 
0
2
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carew, Alyssa/Heineman, Kai  EC 
6
0
1.000
Johnson, Elizabeth/Mies, Jennifer  CUW 
3
0
1.000
Hance,Kylie/Trang,Allyson  IIT 
2
0
1.000
Hance,Kylie/Nelson,Sophia  IIT 
6
1
.857
Clements, Katie/Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
5
3
.625
Andrae, Mia/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
3
2
.600
Bruce, Kyrsten/Paulson, Carly  MU 
5
4
.556
Gallup, Hannah/Jensen, Taylor  CUC 
3
6
.333
Banks, Maya/Bautista, Gladys  DU 
1
2
.333
Adams, Annie/Erbstoesser, Morgan  LU 
1
2
.333

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Saniter, Ashley/Sanna, Antonina  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Hazelberg, Alaina/Vaudt, Heidea  CUW 
4
0
1.000
Kessel, Kinsey/Picard, Alicia  EC 
5
1
.833
Chahin,Mouna/Oshana,Sarah  IIT 
6
2
.750
Baffin, Kim/Becker, Leah  MSOE 
4
2
.667
Hoeft, Kallie/Leicht, Jessica  LU 
2
1
.667
Las, Amanda/Steber, Madeleine  WLC 
3
3
.500
Mereness, Sarah/Swisher, Abigail  MU 
1
1
.500
Gomez, Cindy/Nankap, Michelle  CUC 
2
3
.400
Helstad, Aubree/Mereness, Sarah  MU 
2
3
.400