2022 NACC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Feb. 18 Marian 2 UW-Stevens Point 4 @ Rhinelander, Wis. Final
  UW-Stevens Point 6 Marian 0 @ Rhinelander, Wis. Final
Sat., Feb. 19 St. Norbert 2 UW-Stevens Point 12 @ Rhinelander, Wis. Final - 6 innings
  UW-Stevens Point 10 St. Norbert 0 @ Rhinelander, Wis. Final - 5 innings
Thu., Feb. 24 Loras 6 Edgewood 0 @ Peoria, Ill. Final
  Augustana (Ill.) 7 Dominican 11 @ Peoria, Ill. Final - 9 innings
  Dominican 10 Knox 0 @ Peoria, Ill. Final - 5 innings
  Edgewood 7 Lincoln (Ill.) 1 @ Peoria, Ill. Final
Fri., Feb. 25 Edgewood 11 Lawrence 2 @ Peoria, Ill. Final
  Augustana (Ill.) 7 Edgewood 4 @ Peoria, Ill. Final
Sun., Feb. 27 Concordia Wisconsin 5 St. Olaf 0 @ Rochester, Minn. Final
  MSOE   Regis (Mass.)   @ Clermont, Fla. Cancelled
  St. Catherine 0 Concordia Wisconsin 4 @ Rochester, Minn. Final
  Wartburg   MSOE   @ Clermont, Fla. Cancelled
Tue., Mar. 01 MSOE 3 Calvin 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4 MSOE 5 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Wed., Mar. 02 MSOE 11 New England Col. 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Moravian 2 MSOE 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Thu., Mar. 03 Concordia Chicago 3 Lake Forest 5 @ Rosemont, Ill. Final
  Lake Forest 5 Concordia Chicago 4 @ Rosemont, Ill. Final
  Ripon 0 Concordia Wisconsin 8 @ Rhinelander, Wis. Final - 5 innings
  Mount Mary 18 Alverno 1 @ Peoria, Ill. Final - 5 innings
  Concordia Wisconsin 13 Ripon 1 @ Rhinelander, Wis. Final - 5 innings
  Alverno 0 UW-Platteville 19 @ Peoria, Ill. Final - 5 innings
Fri., Mar. 04 Alverno 8 Knox 23 @ Peoria, Ill. Final - 5 innings
  MSOE 6 Rosemont 1 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  Edgewood 6 UW-River Falls 4 @ Minneapolis, Minn. Final - 8 innings
  Rensselaer 0 MSOE 4 @ Leesburg, Fla Final
  Augustana (Ill.) 10 Alverno 0 @ Peoria, Ill. Final - 5 innings
  UW-River Falls 8 Edgewood 7 @ Minneapolis, Minn. Final
Sat., Mar. 05 Concordia Wisconsin 5 UW-Oshkosh 0 Final
  Edgewood 9 Augsburg 1 Final - 5 innings
  Dominican 5 Northwestern (Minn.) 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Lawrence 0 Concordia Wisconsin 9 @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final - 5 innings
  Edgewood 10 Augsburg 11 Final - 9 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran 4 UW-Superior 10 @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final
  Wheaton (Ill.) 4 Dominican 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Ripon 3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4 @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final
Sun., Mar. 06 Aurora 9 Cornell (Iowa) 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Mitchell 1 Dominican 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Northland 0 Marian 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  Bluffton 0 Concordia Chicago 2 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  Mt. St. Joseph   Aurora   @ Clermont, Fla. Postponed
  Lakeland 6 Sage 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Dominican 3 Otterbein 4 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings
Mon., Mar. 07 Lakeland 12 Pitt.-Greensburg 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Concordia Chicago 7 Marywood 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 9 innings
  Marian 0 Roanoke 8 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  Aurora 8 Monmouth (Ill.) 0 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Mt. St. Joseph 5 Lakeland 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Potsdam 1 Concordia Chicago 15 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Illinois College 8 Marian 0 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  Nebraska Wesleyan 1 Aurora 5 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
Tue., Mar. 08 Rockford 12 Kenyon 9 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings
  Monmouth (Ill.) 3 Marian 5 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Westfield St. 7 Dominican 8 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 8 innings
  Marian 3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  RIT 10 Rockford 11 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
  Lakeland 11 Cornell (Iowa) 4 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Dominican 2 Sage 1 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  Marywood 2 Lakeland 3 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Wed., Mar. 09 Otterbein 0 Lakeland 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Aurora 5 Coast Guard 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Pitt.-Bradford 3 Rockford 11 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Emmanuel (Mass.) 0 Concordia Chicago 5 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Rockford 10 New Jersey City 1 @ Naples, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Aurora 6 Wittenberg 5 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Concordia Chicago 2 Ursinus 5 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Dominican 6 Penn St.-Behrend 4 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Lake Forest 6 Aurora 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Gordon 5 Dominican 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Thu., Mar. 10 Lakeland 1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
Fri., Mar. 11 Marian 3 Marietta 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Rockford 1 Drew 9 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Concordia Chicago 17 Rivier 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Illinois College 1 Dominican 6 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  SUNY Delhi 6 Rockford 14 @ Naples, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  Northland 2 Marian 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Dominican 10 Potsdam 1 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland 4 Millikin 5 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  Westfield St. 0 Concordia Chicago 10 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Lake Forest 5 Lakeland 4 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
Sat., Mar. 12 Rockford 2 Brockport 3 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
  Western Conn. St. 4 Rockford 9 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
  Bethel (Minn.) 2 Concordia Wisconsin 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Geneseo 7 Edgewood 3 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
Sun., Mar. 13 Ripon 0 Edgewood 10 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran 12 Beloit 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Capital 2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  St. Scholastica 12 St. Norbert 9 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  Nichols 0 Concordia Wisconsin 3 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  St. Norbert 2 Plattsburgh 10 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Concordia Wisconsin 8 Cortland 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
Mon., Mar. 14 U. of New England 4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Concordia Wisconsin 7 Carroll (Wis.) 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran 6 Babson 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Wheaton (Mass.) 12 St. Norbert 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  St. Norbert 6 Rutgers-Camden 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  North Central (Ill.) 3 Concordia Wisconsin 4 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Edgewood 5 Farmingdale State 10 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Tue., Mar. 15 Wisconsin Lutheran 3 Scranton 6 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  UW-River Falls 9 St. Norbert 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Simpson (Iowa) 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 6 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Edgewood 0 North Park 3 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  St. Norbert 0 Southern Me. 7 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
Wed., Mar. 16 Wheaton (Ill.) 2 Aurora 4 Final
  Wheaton (Ill.) 5 Aurora 4 Final
Thu., Mar. 17 St. Norbert 1 Western New England 9 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran 5 St. Lawrence 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Concordia Wisconsin 5 Maryville (TN) 2 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 8 innings
  McDaniel 4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Carroll (Wis.) 9 St. Norbert 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Wesleyan (Conn.) 0 Edgewood 4 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final
  FDU-Florham 0 Concordia Wisconsin 8 @ Leesburg, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  Dubuque 8 Rockford 4 Final
  Edgewood 13 Knox 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  Dubuque 4 Rockford 2 Final - 8 innings
Fri., Mar. 18 Salve Regina 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 7 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings
  UW-Stevens Point 2 Benedictine 3 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran 5 Carroll (Wis.) 6 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Benedictine 1 Millikin 10 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  TCNJ 11 St. Norbert 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  Southern Me. 10 Edgewood 1 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
  St. Norbert 3 Hope 6 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Edgewood 3 New York U. 11 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
Sat., Mar. 19 Benedictine 7 UW-River Falls 2 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Hope 2 Benedictine 4 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Sun., Mar. 20 Benedictine 8 UW-Whitewater 0 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings
  Elmhurst 0 Aurora 8 Final - 6 innings
  Elmhurst 0 Aurora 3 Final
Mon., Mar. 21 Concordia Chicago 0 Wheaton (Ill.) 4 Final
  Concordia Chicago 3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8 Final
Tue., Mar. 22 Benedictine 7 Kalamazoo 9 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Manchester 1 Benedictine 10 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings
Wed., Mar. 23 Benedictine 4 Luther 5 @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings
  Allegheny 9 Benedictine 8 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
Thu., Mar. 24 Benedictine   Colby   @ Clermont, Fla. Cancelled
  St. Norbert * 1 Dominican 9 Final - 5 innings
  St. Norbert * 4 Dominican 5 Final
Fri., Mar. 25 Benedictine 6 Williams 3 @ Clermont, Fla. Final
  Rockford * 4 Aurora 5 Final
  Mount Mary 7 Dominican 8 Final
  Rockford * 8 Aurora 9 Final
  Mount Mary 4 Dominican 12 Final - 6 innings
Sat., Mar. 26 Carthage   Concordia Chicago   Postponed
  Carthage   Concordia Chicago   Postponed
Mon., Mar. 28 Concordia Chicago 4 North Park 7 Final
  North Park 0 Concordia Chicago 9 Final - 5 innings
  Alverno * 0 Edgewood 13 Final - 5 innings
  Alverno * 0 Edgewood 10 Final - 5 innings
Tue., Mar. 29 Beloit 5 Rockford 11 Final
  Beloit 6 Rockford 11 Final
Wed., Mar. 30 Aurora 12 Franklin 2 Final - 6 innings
  Aurora 3 Franklin 5 Final
  MSOE   Carthage   Cancelled
  MSOE   Carthage   Cancelled
Thu., Mar. 31 Lakeland   UW-Stevens Point   Cancelled
  Mount Mary   Rockford   Postponed
  Lakeland   UW-Stevens Point   Cancelled
  Mount Mary   Rockford   Postponed
Fri., Apr. 01 Wisconsin Lutheran * 9 St. Norbert 13 Final
  UW-Stevens Point 2 Aurora 7 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 12 St. Norbert 7 Final
  Marian * 3 Dominican 11 Final - 6 innings
  UW-Stevens Point 3 Aurora 10 Final
  Marian * 1 Dominican 4 Final
Sat., Apr. 02 Concordia Chicago * 11 St. Norbert 4 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 13 St. Norbert 4 Final - 5 innings
Sun., Apr. 03 Wisconsin Lutheran * 3 Dominican 8 Final
  St. Norbert * 0 Aurora 9 Final - 5 innings
  Alverno * 2 Lakeland 8 Final
  Marian * 4 Benedictine 3 Final
  St. Norbert * 0 Aurora 9 Final - 5 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 1 Dominican 9 Final - 6 innings
  Alverno * 1 Lakeland 13 Final - 5 innings
  Marian * 1 Benedictine 8 Final
Mon., Apr. 04 Edgewood * 6 Rockford 0 Final
  Alverno * 2 Aurora 10 Final - 5 innings
  Edgewood * 10 Rockford 2 Final
  Alverno * 0 Aurora 23 Final - 5 innings
Tue., Apr. 05 UW-Eau Claire 10 St. Norbert 5 Final
  MSOE * 6 Rockford 0 Final
  Benedictine 10 North Park 4 Final
  UW-Eau Claire 10 St. Norbert 1 Final - 5 innings
  MSOE * 6 Rockford 2 Final
  Benedictine 4 North Park 2 Final
Wed., Apr. 06 Marian 2 UW-Oshkosh 10 Final - 5 innings
  UW-La Crosse 0 MSOE 2 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 12 Edgewood 1 Final - 6 innings
  Marian 2 UW-Oshkosh 10 Final - 5 innings
  UW-La Crosse 5 MSOE 8 Final - 6 innings
  Concordia Wisconsin * 18 Edgewood 2 Final - 5 innings
Sat., Apr. 09 Concordia Wisconsin * 4 MSOE 1 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 0 MSOE 1 Final
Sun., Apr. 10 Alverno * 1 St. Norbert 16 Final - 5 innings
  Marian * 1 Aurora 10 Final - 5 innings
  Dominican * 9 Edgewood 5 Final
  MSOE * 4 Benedictine 0 Final
  Dominican * 10 Edgewood 3 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 0 Concordia Chicago 3 Final
  Alverno * 0 St. Norbert 16 Final - 5 innings
  Marian * 3 Aurora 4 Final
  MSOE * 9 Benedictine 10 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 4 Concordia Chicago 6 Final
Mon., Apr. 11 Lakeland * 0 Aurora 7 Final
  Lakeland * 3 Aurora 5 Final
  MSOE * 11 St. Norbert 4 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 15 Alverno 0 Final - 6 innings
  Dominican * 1 Benedictine 5 Final
  Marian * 6 Rockford 2 Final
  MSOE * 14 St. Norbert 7 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 8 Alverno 0 Final - 5 innings
  Marian * 3 Rockford 6 Final
  Dominican * 3 Benedictine 9 Final
Tue., Apr. 12 Edgewood * 4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1 Final
  Benedictine * 8 Rockford 2 Final
  Edgewood * 6 Wisconsin Lutheran 3 Final
  Benedictine * 7 Rockford 3 Final
Wed., Apr. 13 St. Norbert   UW-Oshkosh   Cancelled
  St. Norbert   UW-Oshkosh   Cancelled
Thu., Apr. 14 Beloit   Alverno   Postponed
  Mount Mary   Benedictine   Postponed
  Beloit   Alverno   Cancelled
  Mount Mary   Benedictine   Postponed
Fri., Apr. 15 Dominican * 5 Concordia Chicago 3 Final
  Lakeland * 5 Benedictine 4 Final - 10 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 10 Rockford 12 Final
  Aurora * 2 Concordia Wisconsin 3 @ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno) Final - 9 innings
  Lakeland * 10 Benedictine 4 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 4 Rockford 7 Final
  Aurora * 3 Concordia Wisconsin 11 @ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno) Final - 6 innings
Sat., Apr. 16 Edgewood * 3 Concordia Chicago 2 Final - 8 innings
  St. Norbert * 6 Lakeland 14 Final - 6 innings
  Aurora * 5 MSOE 1 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 2 Benedictine 10 Final - 5 innings
  Dominican * 0 Concordia Wisconsin 8 @ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno) Final - 5 innings
  Rockford 2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10 Final - 6 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 1 Benedictine 8 Final
  Aurora * 2 MSOE 7 Final
  St. Norbert * 3 Lakeland 5 Final
  Alverno * 2 Marian 11 Final - 5 innings
  Edgewood * 2 Concordia Chicago 3 Final
  Dominican * 7 Concordia Wisconsin 4 @ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno) Final
  Rockford 3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4 Final
  Alverno * 0 Marian 10 Final - 5 innings
Mon., Apr. 18 Lakeland * 7 Dominican 4 Final
  Lakeland * 10 Dominican 0 Final - 5 innings
Wed., Apr. 20 MSOE * 4 Concordia Chicago 2 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 2 Final - 6 innings
  Benedictine 5 North Central (Ill.) 2 Final
  MSOE * 6 Concordia Chicago 0 Final
  Benedictine 6 North Central (Ill.) 9 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 2 Final
Thu., Apr. 21 Edgewood * 10 Lakeland 6 Final
  Rockford * 1 St. Norbert 8 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran 0 Chicago 8 Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland   UW-Oshkosh   Cancelled
  Dominican * 1 Concordia Chicago 9 Final - 6 innings
  Edgewood * 9 Lakeland 2 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran 1 Chicago 3 Final
  Rockford * 6 St. Norbert 10 Final
  Lakeland   UW-Oshkosh   Cancelled
  Concordia Wisconsin * 5 Marian 0 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 8 Marian 4 Final
Fri., Apr. 22 Elmhurst   MSOE   Cancelled
  Elmhurst   MSOE   Cancelled
Sat., Apr. 23 Benedictine * 4 Edgewood 8 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 0 Aurora 3 Final
  Marian * 9 Lakeland 5 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 11 Concordia Chicago 0 Final - 5 innings
  Benedictine * 14 Edgewood 10 Final - 8 innings
  MSOE * 14 Alverno 2 Final - 5 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 0 Aurora 10 Final - 5 innings
  Marian * 14 Lakeland 6 Final - 8 innings
  Concordia Wisconsin * 7 Concordia Chicago 2 Final
  MSOE * 24 Alverno 1 Final - 5 innings
Sun., Apr. 24 Dominican * 17 Alverno 1 Final - 5 innings
  Edgewood * 3 Marian 2 Final - 8 innings
  Lakeland * 2 Rockford 3 Final - 9 innings
  Concordia Chicago * 0 Aurora 8 Final - 5 innings
  Edgewood * 2 Marian 1 Final
  Dominican * 16 Alverno 0 Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland * 12 Rockford 5 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 1 Aurora 5 Final
Mon., Apr. 25 St. Norbert * 0 Concordia Wisconsin 8 Final - 6 innings
  Benedictine * 16 Alverno 1 Final - 5 innings
  St. Norbert * 1 Concordia Wisconsin 9 Final - 6 innings
  Benedictine * 18 Alverno 1 Final - 5 innings
Tue., Apr. 26 Lakeland * 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 4 Final - 6 innings
  MSOE * 9 Edgewood 7 Final
  Rockford * 7 Dominican 4 Final
  Lakeland * 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 4 Final
  MSOE * 12 Edgewood 3 Final
  Rockford * 6 Dominican 1 Final
Wed., Apr. 27 Mount Mary   Lakeland   Cancelled
  Concordia Chicago * 2 Marian 4 Final
  Benedictine * 4 Aurora 2 Final
  Ripon 8 Alverno 2 Final
  Rockford * 7 Concordia Wisconsin 6 Final
  Mount Mary   Lakeland   Cancelled
  Concordia Chicago * 5 Marian 6 Final
  Benedictine * 4 Aurora 2 Final
  Ripon 5 Alverno 4 Final
  Rockford * 1 Concordia Wisconsin 2 Final
Thu., Apr. 28 Concordia Chicago * 2 Lakeland 6 Final
  Marian * 1 MSOE 0 Final
  St. Norbert * 0 Benedictine 7 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 6 Lakeland 3 Final
  Marian * 3 MSOE 4 Final
  St. Norbert * 6 Benedictine 8 Final
Fri., Apr. 29 MSOE * 3 Dominican 2 Final
  MSOE * 3 Dominican 5 Final
Sat., Apr. 30 Dominican * 5 Aurora 10 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 2 Benedictine 5 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 11 Lakeland 0 Final - 5 innings
  Dominican * 2 Aurora 7 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 3 Benedictine 5 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lakeland   Cancelled
Sun., May. 01 Aurora * 9 Edgewood 1 Final - 5 innings
  St. Norbert * 8 Marian 7 Final
  Lakeland * 5 MSOE 9 Final
  Rockford * 4 Concordia Chicago 5 Final
  Aurora * 5 Edgewood 1 Final
  St. Norbert * 2 Marian 3 Final
  Lakeland * 4 MSOE 3 Final
  Alverno * 0 Wisconsin Lutheran 12 Final - 5 innings
  Benedictine * 2 Concordia Wisconsin 3 @ Glendale, Wis. Final
  Rockford * 3 Concordia Chicago 5 Final
  Alverno * # 0 Wisconsin Lutheran 7 Forfeit Final
  Benedictine * 13 Concordia Wisconsin 14 @ Glendale, Wis. Final - 8 innings
Mon., May. 02 Edgewood * 6 St. Norbert 10 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 14 Alverno 2 Final - 5 innings
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 6 MSOE 5 Final
  Edgewood * 8 St. Norbert 5 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 7 Alverno 0 Alverno Forfeit Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 0 MSOE 2 Final
Tue., May. 03 Rockford * # 7 Alverno 0 Forfeit Final
  Rockford * # 7 Alverno 0 Forfeit Final
Wed., May. 04 Mount Mary   Alverno   Cancelled
  Mount Mary   Alverno   Cancelled
Thu., May. 05 No. 6 Dominican % 0 No. 3 MSOE 2 NACC Tournament Game 1 @ Montgomery, Ill. Final
  Rockford 8 Mount Mary 9 Final
  Rockford 10 Mount Mary 2 Final - 6 innings
Sat., May. 07 No. 5 Lakeland % 0 No. 4 Benedictine 1 NACC Tournament Game 2 @ Montgomery, Ill. Final
  No. 3 MSOE % 6 No. 2 Aurora 5 NACC Tournament Game 3 Final - 8 innings
  No. 4 Benedictine % 0 No. 1 Concordia Wisconsin 5 NACC Tournament Game 4 @ Montgomery, Ill. Final
Sun., May. 08 No. 3 MSOE % 0 No. 1 Concordia Wisconsin 5 NACC Tournament Game 5 @ Montgomery, Ill. Final
Fri., May. 13 Roanoke % 0 Concordia Wisconsin 1 NCAA Regional First Round @ Cleveland, Ohio Final
Sat., May. 14 Concordia Wisconsin % 13 Case Western Reserve 0 NCAA Division III Regional - Game 3 Final - 5 innings
Sun., May. 15 Concordia Wisconsin % 4 Case Western Reserve 6 NCAA Division III Regional Championship #1 Final - 8 innings
  Concordia Wisconsin % 2 Case Western Reserve 7 NCAA Division III Regional Championship #2 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season