2021 NACC Football Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Sep. 02 Lakeland 28 Illinois College 18 Final
Sat., Sep. 04 Benedictine 34 Kenyon 31 Final - OT
  Eureka 20 Nebraska Wesleyan 69 Final
  Loras 14 St. Norbert 21 Final
  Martin Luther 21 Concordia Wisconsin 28 Final
  Aurora 33 Saint John's (Minn.) 39 Final
  Grinnell 13 Rockford 48 Final
  Concordia Chicago 30 Beloit 7 Final
  Lake Forest 27 Wisconsin Lutheran 10 Final
Sat., Sep. 11 Concordia Chicago 26 Finlandia 2 Final
  Lakeland 54 Anderson (Ind.) 41 Final
  Olivet 42 Eureka 23 Final
  St. Norbert 14 UW-Stout 34 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran 28 Martin Luther 42 Final
  Greenville 57 Rockford 42 Final
  Judson (Ill.) 20 Concordia Wisconsin 35 Final
  Aurora 7 North Central (Ill.) 64 Final
  Carroll (Wis.) 35 Benedictine 24 Final
Sat., Sep. 18 Wisconsin Lutheran * 7 Lakeland 56 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 0 Aurora 70 Final
  Benedictine * 31 Concordia Wisconsin 20 Final
  Eureka * 58 Rockford 57 Final - OT
Sat., Sep. 25 Rockford * 20 Aurora 70 Final
  Eureka * 29 Benedictine 49 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 28 Concordia Chicago 19 Final
  St. Norbert * 8 Lakeland 40 Final
Sat., Oct. 02 Aurora * 70 Wisconsin Lutheran 29 Final
  Rockford * 7 Concordia Wisconsin 41 Final
  Benedictine * 41 St. Norbert 34 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 13 Eureka 38 Final
Sat., Oct. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran * 0 St. Norbert 68 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 41 Eureka 32 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 13 Rockford 35 Final
  Lakeland * 40 Benedictine 54 Final
Sat., Oct. 16 St. Norbert * 14 Concordia Wisconsin 24 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 49 Rockford 41 Final
  Lakeland * 63 Concordia Chicago 7 Final
  Eureka * 7 Aurora 49 Final
Sat., Oct. 23 Rockford * 34 Benedictine 41 Final
  Aurora * 25 St. Norbert 7 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 32 Lakeland 49 Final
  Eureka * 41 Wisconsin Lutheran 68 Final
Sat., Oct. 30 Lakeland * 45 Eureka 16 Final
  Rockford * 7 St. Norbert 77 Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran * 38 Concordia Chicago 41 Final
  Benedictine * 41 Aurora 63 Final
Sat., Nov. 06 Concordia Wisconsin * 21 Wisconsin Lutheran 41 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 21 Benedictine 49 Final
  St. Norbert * 70 Eureka 21 Final
  Aurora * 38 Lakeland 20 Final
Sat., Nov. 13 Lakeland * 56 Rockford 28 Final
  St. Norbert * 34 Concordia Chicago 0 Final
  Aurora * 39 Concordia Wisconsin 28 Final
  Benedictine * 51 Wisconsin Lutheran 49 Final
Sat., Nov. 20 Aurora % 31 Wheaton (Ill.) 63 Final
* Conference
% Post season