2021 NACC Football Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Sep. 02 Lakeland   Illinois College   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 04 Concordia Chicago   Beloit   TBA
  Benedictine   Kenyon   12:00 PM CDT
  Eureka   Nebraska Wesleyan   1:00 PM CDT
  Loras   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  Martin Luther   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Saint John's (Minn.)   1:00 PM CDT
  Grinnell   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lake Forest   Wisconsin Lutheran   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 11 Olivet   Eureka   TBA
  Concordia Chicago   Finlandia   11:00 AM CDT
  Aurora   North Central (Ill.)   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   Anderson (Ind.)   12:30 PM CDT
  Greenville   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   UW-Stout   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Martin Luther   1:00 PM CDT
  Judson (Ill.)   Concordia Wisconsin   2:00 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   Benedictine   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 18 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 25 Rockford *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 02 Concordia Chicago *   Eureka   TBA
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 09 Concordia Wisconsin *   Eureka   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   St. Norbert   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 16 St. Norbert *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   2:15 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Aurora   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 23 Rockford *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lakeland   6:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Wisconsin Lutheran   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 30 Lakeland *   Eureka   TBA
  Rockford *   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Nov. 06 Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert *   Eureka   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Nov. 13 Lakeland *   Rockford   12:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CST
  Benedictine *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CST
* Conference