MSOE 2017-18 Scholar-Athletes

Abby Lorenz, Women's Soccer
Abigail Born, Women's Volleyball
Adriana Garsow, Women's Soccer
Aleah Quast, Women's Volleyball
Alex Muench, Women's Cross Country, Women's Track & Field
Alexander Olson, Men's Golf
Aly Loepfe, Women's Soccer
Amanda Manssen, Softball
Amy Reiser, Women's Basketball
Andres Oselio, Baseball
Andrew Ramirez, Men's Golf
Antonio Roselli, Men's Soccer
Arandu Huerta, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Austin Fite, Men's Tennis
Bailey McDaniel, Men's Basketball
Ben Clarke, Men's Volleyball
Benjamin Bruckert, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Brad Phoenix, Men's Tennis
Braden Andryk, Men's Soccer
Bradley Demkovich, Baseball
Brandon Herman, Men's Soccer
Brendon Demille, Men's Track & Field
Brett O'Shaughnessy, Men's Golf
Brian Dorn, Men's Basketball
Brooke Zidek, Women's Soccer
Bryan Edler, Men's Golf
Caleb Tadysak, Men's Soccer
Caleb Willert, Baseball
Carly Grant, Women's Tennis
Cierra Smith, Women's Tennis
Cody Lister, Men's Track & Field
Daniel Gardner, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Danielle Valley, Women's Basketball
Danny Bader, Men's Soccer
David Haen, Men's Cross Country
David Llorente, Men's Basketball
Desy Echevarria, Women's Cross Country, Women's Track & Field
Deven Jakubowski, Men's Track & Field
Drew Baumann, Men's Soccer
Eddie Harwick, Men's Basketball
Elsey Kohlmann, Women's Volleyball
Emily Snow, Softball
Emma Megal, Softball
Gabby Hoffman, Women's Soccer
Gracie Horton, Women's Soccer
Haily Kazik, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Hannah Pekarek, Women's Volleyball
Hayden Heun, Men's Track & Field
Heather Dukat, Women's Volleyball
Holly Denfeld, Women's Track & Field, Women's Volleyball
Jack Kemp, Men's Soccer
Jack Turicek, Men's Soccer
Jake Christensen, Men's Volleyball
James Splingaire, Men's Tennis
James Vrtis, Men's Track & Field
Jamie Spanbauer, Women's Basketball
Jason Palesse, Men's Basketball
Jenna Harrington, Women's Soccer
Jeremy Sikes, Men's Cross Country
Jerica Kotarak, Women's Track & Field
Jessica Bilskie, Women's Track & Field
Jimmy Carrington, Baseball
Joe Oswald, Men's Soccer
Jonathon Olson, Baseball
Joshua Herzog, Men's Basketball
Julia Marsh, Softball
Julia Zeamer, Women's Volleyball
Justin Bickman, Baseball
Katie Clements, Women's Tennis
Katie Kershaw, Women's Tennis
Kayla Thilges, Women's Cross Country, Women's Track & Field
Kaylie Butt, Women's Volleyball
Keaton Harrison, Men's Track & Field
Kelsey Hailey, Women's Soccer
Kimberly Schonder, Women's Track & Field
Lea Buchholz, Women's Track & Field
Leah Becker, Women's Tennis
Lennart Rieckmann, Men's Basketball
Lexi Maruga, Women's Cross Country, Women's Track & Field
Logan Baerenwald, Men's Volleyball
Lorrin Pondo, Softball
Luke Nelson, Men's Basketball, Men's Tennis
Maia Heineck, Women's Track & Field
Mark Nelson, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Mary McFee, Women's Soccer
Matthew Kirmse, Men's Basketball
Matthew Mohapp, Baseball
Matthew Powers, Men's Basketball
Megan Brock, Women's Volleyball
Melina Lynn, Women's Soccer
Michael Barbeau, Men's Golf
Mikayla Dogs, Women's Basketball
Myles Grandstaff, Women's Basketball
Nathan Arrigoni, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Nathan Tremore, Baseball
Nathaniel Sliefert, Baseball
Nicholas Bath, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Nicholas Hahn, Men's Track & Field
Nicholas Redmon, Men's Golf
Nicole Weise, Women's Track & Field
Noah Davison, Baseball
Nolan Henton, Men's Basketball
Nora Adkins, Women's Soccer
Owen Burnikel, Baseball
Owen Liebelt, Men's Track & Field
Patricia Bray, Women's Cross Country
Patty Bray, Women's Track & Field
Peyton Tebon, Men's Soccer
Rachel Lynde, Women's Track & Field, Women's Volleyball
Rachel Ruona, Women's Basketball, Women's Track & Field
Rachel Ziemba, Softball
Riley Bruce, Men's Soccer
Riya Chaudhari, Women's Tennis
Sam Crawford, Baseball
Sam Gianakos, Men's Soccer
Sam Stealey, Men's Volleyball
Sammy Soeder, Women's Tennis
Sarah Williams, Women's Volleyball
Sean Fitzpatrick, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Sean Runyon, Men's Volleyball
Shaylan Reardon, Women's Basketball
Shelby Namen, Women's Soccer
Spencer Mueller, Men's Volleyball
Stephen Bagin, Men's Soccer
Sullivan Schrandt, Men's Golf
Taylor Muth, Men's Track & Field
Tim Engel, Men's Soccer
Travis Ballard, Men's Basketball
Travis Mueller, Men's Soccer
Trevor Symbal, Baseball
Trey Horbinski, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Tripp Horbinski, Men's Cross Country, Men's Track & Field
Zach Hanson, Men's Soccer
Zach Runte, Men's Soccer
Zoe Novak, Women's Tennis